Wybierz sezon:

TABELA
Lp. klub mecze zw rm por bramki punkty
1 Odra 2 2 0 0 5 6
2 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 2 0 0 3 6
3 GKS Tychy 2 2 0 0 3 6
4 Bytovia Bytów 2 2 0 0 5 6
5 Raków Częstochowa 2 1 1 0 3 4
6 Chrobry Głogów 2 1 1 0 2 4
7 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 1 0 1 3 3
8 Stal Mielec 2 1 0 1 1 3
9 Puszcza 2 1 0 1 4 3
10 Górnik Łęczna 2 1 0 1 2 3
11 Pogoń Siedlce 2 1 0 1 3 3
12 Miedź Legnica 2 0 2 0 1 2
13 GKS Katowice 2 0 1 1 2 1
14 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 2 0 1 1 1 1
15 Ruch Chorzów 2 0 0 2 0 0
16 Wigry Suwałki 2 0 0 2 1 0
17 Stomil Olsztyn 2 0 0 2 1 0
18 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 0 0 2 1 0
STRZELCY
Lp. zawodnik drużyna bramki
1Maciej DomańskiPuszcza2
2Marcin WodeckiOdra2
3Dawid BlanikGKS Tychy2
4Patryk SzyszGórnik Łęczna2
5José EmbalóRaków Częstochowa2
6Michał JakóbowskiBytovia Bytów1
7Janusz SurdykowskiBytovia Bytów1
8Marek GancarczykOdra1
9Sławomir Duda Bytovia Bytów1
10Marcin WoźniakOlimpia Grudziądz1
11Konrad KaczmarekChrobry Głogów1
12Adrian Karankiewicz Stomil Olsztyn1
13Maciej WichtowskiPogoń Siedlce1
14Adrian PaluchowskiPogoń Siedlce1
15Dawid PolkowskiPogoń Siedlce1
16Łukasz WrońskiStal Mielec1
17Michał StasiakBytovia Bytów1
18Jakub BąkChojniczanka Chojnice1
19Dawid RyndakPuszcza1
20Mariusz RybickiWigry Suwałki1
21Andrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa1
22Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
23Marcin StefanikPuszcza1
24Mateusz PerońskiOdra1
25Fran GonzálezBytovia Bytów1
26Sergiy NapolovChrobry Głogów1
27Mateusz BodziochOdra1
28Ville SalmikiviOlimpia Grudziądz1
29Miha GoropevsekOlimpia Grudziądz1
30Jakub VojtusMiedź Legnica1
31Bartosz Nowak Ruch Chorzów0
    ASYSTY
    Lp. zawodnik drużyna asysty
    1Sebastian KamińskiBytovia Bytów2
    2Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn1
    3Daniel Chyła Pogoń Siedlce1
    4Michał Ilków-Gołąb Chrobry Głogów1
    5Łukasz Szczepaniak Chrobry Głogów1
    6Daniel FerugaOlimpia Grudziądz1
    7Marcin RadzewiczGKS Tychy1
    8Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
    9Maciej DomańskiPuszcza1
    10Michał MikołajczykPuszcza1
    11Marcin WodeckiOdra1
    12Rafał BrusiloOdra1
    13Tomasz WepaOdra1
    14Orlande KpassaBytovia Bytów1
    15Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
    16Patryk KlimalaWigry Suwałki1
    17Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec1