Wybierz sezon:

TABELA
Lp. klub mecze zw rm por bramki punkty
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 6 0 3 19 18
2 Miedź Legnica 9 5 3 1 15 18
3 Odra 9 5 2 2 14 17
4 Chrobry Głogów 9 5 2 2 11 17
5 Stal Mielec 9 5 2 2 14 17
6 Bytovia Bytów 9 5 1 3 14 16
7 GKS Tychy 9 4 2 3 11 14
8 Stomil Olsztyn 9 4 1 4 11 13
9 Olimpia Grudziądz 9 4 1 4 8 13
10 Górnik Łęczna 9 3 2 4 10 11
11 Puszcza 9 3 2 4 10 11
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 9 3 2 4 11 11
13 Pogoń Siedlce 9 3 2 4 9 11
14 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 3 1 5 10 10
15 Raków Częstochowa 8 2 2 4 10 8
16 Wigry Suwałki 8 2 2 4 4 8
17 GKS Katowice 9 2 2 5 11 8
18 Ruch Chorzów 9 1 1 7 10 4
STRZELCY
Lp. zawodnik drużyna bramki
1Marcin WodeckiOdra6
2Janusz SurdykowskiBytovia Bytów5
3Adam RyczkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice4
4Mateusz MachajChrobry Głogów4
5Maciej DomańskiPuszcza4
6Patryk SzyszGórnik Łęczna4
7Jakub VojtusMiedź Legnica4
8Wojciech ŁobodzińskiMiedź Legnica3
9Szymon LewickiZagłębie Sosnowiec3
10Jakub BąkChojniczanka Chojnice3
11Dawid RyndakPuszcza3
12Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała3
13Dawid BlanikGKS Tychy3
14Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec3
15Michał JakóbowskiBytovia Bytów2
16Marek GancarczykOdra2
17Konrad KaczmarekChrobry Głogów2
18Adrian Karankiewicz Stomil Olsztyn2
19Miłosz Przybecki Ruch Chorzów2
20Rafał AugustyniakMiedź Legnica2
21Łukasz TymińskiGórnik Łęczna2
22Michał JanotaStal Mielec2
23Paweł BaranowskiStomil Olsztyn2
24Andreja ProkićGKS Katowice2
25Łukasz WrońskiStal Mielec2
26Mateusz ŻytkoPogoń Siedlce2
27Artur SiemaszkoStomil Olsztyn2
28Andrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa2
29Mateusz CholewiakStal Mielec2
30Tomasz BoczekChojniczanka Chojnice2
31Fran GonzálezBytovia Bytów2
32José EmbalóRaków Częstochowa2
33Marcin OrłowskiPuszcza2
34Marcos MarquitosMiedź Legnica2
35Dimitar IlievPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2
36Tomas PetrasekRaków Częstochowa2
37Volodymyr TanchykStomil Olsztyn2
38Rafał MakowskiZagłębie Sosnowiec1
39Mateusz ZawalRuch Chorzów1
40Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn1
41Robert MandryszChrobry Głogów1
42Wojciech LisowskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
43Tomasz MikołajczakChojniczanka Chojnice1
44Łukasz Bogusławski GKS Tychy1
45Sławomir Duda Bytovia Bytów1
46Grzegorz Goncerz GKS Katowice1
47Tomasz MidzierskiGKS Katowice1
48Marcin WoźniakOlimpia Grudziądz1
49Hubert TomalskiRaków Częstochowa1
50Piotr GłowackiStomil Olsztyn1
51Maciej WichtowskiPogoń Siedlce1
52Adrian PaluchowskiPogoń Siedlce1
53Armin CerimagićGKS Katowice1
54Martin BaranOdra1
55Przemysław MystkowskiMiedź Legnica1
56Dawid PolkowskiPogoń Siedlce1
57Krzysztof KierczStal Mielec1
58Maciej UrbańczykRuch Chorzów1
59Kamil WacławczykBytovia Bytów1
60Yaya SanogoZagłębie Sosnowiec1
61Michał MarkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
62Michał StasiakBytovia Bytów1
63Łukasz GargułaMiedź Legnica1
64Valērijs ŠabalaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
65Przemysław StolcChrobry Głogów1
66Grzegorz TomasiewiczPogoń Siedlce1
67Sebastian SzerszeńGórnik Łęczna1
68Kamil WiktorskiPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
69Patryk MularczykZagłębie Sosnowiec1
70Michał FidziukiewiczGKS Tychy1
71Damian GąskaWigry Suwałki1
72Mateusz KlichowiczOlimpia Grudziądz1
73Mariusz RybickiWigry Suwałki1
74Rafał NiziołekOdra1
75Tomasz WróbelRaków Częstochowa1
76Adam CzerkasRaków Częstochowa1
77Łukasz WiechGórnik Łęczna1
78Maksymilian BanaszewskiStal Mielec1
79Krystian GetingerStal Mielec1
80Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
81Marcin StefanikPuszcza1
82Mateusz PerońskiOdra1
83Sergiy NapolovChrobry Głogów1
84Mateusz BodziochOdra1
85Ville SalmikiviOlimpia Grudziądz1
86Miha GoropevsekOlimpia Grudziądz1
87Vilim PosinkovicRuch Chorzów1
88Kamil SłomaRuch Chorzów1
89Omar SantanaMiedź Legnica1
90Jakub ŁobajkoRaków Częstochowa1
91Michał BoreckiChrobry Głogów1
92Łukasz SolowiejStomil Olsztyn1
93. LeandroStal Mielec1
94Mateusz RadeckiWigry Suwałki1
95Volodymyr KovalOlimpia Grudziądz1
96Artur BalickiRuch Chorzów1
97Kacper CzajkowskiRuch Chorzów1
98Bartosz WolskiBytovia Bytów1
99Mateusz GancarczykStal Mielec1
100Mladen BartulovicMiedź Legnica1
101Damian MichalikOlimpia Grudziądz1
102Sebastian MilewskiZagłębie Sosnowiec1
103Eusebio BancessiOlimpia Grudziądz1
104Maksymilian HebelBytovia Bytów1
105Miłosz KozakPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
106Jacek PodgorskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
107Bartosz Nowak Ruch Chorzów0
108Damian GarbacikGKS Katowice0
109Bartłomiej PoczobutBytovia Bytów0
110Arkadiusz KasperkiewiczRuch Chorzów0
111Adrian LuszkiewiczGKS Tychy0
    ASYSTY
    Lp. zawodnik drużyna asysty
    1Sebastian KamińskiBytovia Bytów2
    2Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn1
    3Daniel Chyła Pogoń Siedlce1
    4Michał Ilków-Gołąb Chrobry Głogów1
    5Łukasz Szczepaniak Chrobry Głogów1
    6Daniel FerugaOlimpia Grudziądz1
    7Marcin RadzewiczGKS Tychy1
    8Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
    9Maciej DomańskiPuszcza1
    10Michał MikołajczykPuszcza1
    11Marcin WodeckiOdra1
    12Rafał BrusiloOdra1
    13Tomasz WepaOdra1
    14Orlande KpassaBytovia Bytów1
    15Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
    16Patryk KlimalaWigry Suwałki1
    17Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec1