Wybierz sezon:

TABELA
Lp. klub mecze zw rm por bramki punkty
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 8 2 3 23 26
2 Miedź Legnica 13 7 3 3 18 24
3 Odra 13 7 2 4 16 23
4 Chrobry Głogów 12 6 4 2 18 22
5 Stal Mielec 13 5 3 5 16 18
6 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 5 2 5 16 17
7 Bytovia Bytów 13 5 2 6 18 17
8 Olimpia Grudziądz 12 5 2 5 9 17
9 Raków Częstochowa 12 5 2 5 19 17
10 Stomil Olsztyn 12 5 1 6 15 16
11 Górnik Łęczna 13 4 4 5 12 16
12 Pogoń Siedlce 12 4 3 5 14 15
13 GKS Tychy 13 4 3 6 15 15
14 Puszcza 12 4 3 5 15 15
15 Wigry Suwałki 13 4 3 6 10 15
16 GKS Katowice 12 4 3 5 17 15
17 Ruch Chorzów 12 4 1 7 15 13
18 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 3 3 6 13 12
STRZELCY
Lp. zawodnik drużyna bramki
1Mateusz MachajChrobry Głogów7
2Janusz SurdykowskiBytovia Bytów6
3Marcin WodeckiOdra6
4Szymon LewickiZagłębie Sosnowiec5
5Maciej DomańskiPuszcza5
6Patryk SzyszGórnik Łęczna5
7Adam RyczkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice4
8Konrad KaczmarekChrobry Głogów4
9Adam CzerkasRaków Częstochowa4
10Artur SiemaszkoStomil Olsztyn4
11Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała4
12Jakub VojtusMiedź Legnica4
13Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn3
14Michał JakóbowskiBytovia Bytów3
15Wojciech ŁobodzińskiMiedź Legnica3
16Przemysław MystkowskiMiedź Legnica3
17Jakub BąkChojniczanka Chojnice3
18Dawid RyndakPuszcza3
19Mateusz ŻytkoPogoń Siedlce3
20Dawid BlanikGKS Tychy3
21Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec3
22Wojciech LisowskiChojniczanka Chojnice2
23Marek GancarczykOdra2
24Tomasz MikołajczakChojniczanka Chojnice2
25Hubert TomalskiRaków Częstochowa2
26Adrian Karankiewicz Stomil Olsztyn2
27Miłosz Przybecki Ruch Chorzów2
28Rafał AugustyniakMiedź Legnica2
29Łukasz TymińskiGórnik Łęczna2
30Michał JanotaStal Mielec2
31Maciej UrbańczykRuch Chorzów2
32Paweł BaranowskiStomil Olsztyn2
33Andreja ProkićGKS Katowice2
34Łukasz WrońskiStal Mielec2
35Valērijs ŠabalaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2
36Przemysław StolcChrobry Głogów2
37Grzegorz TomasiewiczPogoń Siedlce2
38Mateusz KlichowiczOlimpia Grudziądz2
39Mariusz RybickiWigry Suwałki2
40Maksymilian BanaszewskiStal Mielec2
41Andrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa2
42Mateusz CholewiakStal Mielec2
43Tomasz BoczekChojniczanka Chojnice2
44Marcin StefanikPuszcza2
45Fran GonzálezBytovia Bytów2
46José EmbalóRaków Częstochowa2
47Marcin OrłowskiPuszcza2
48Marcos MarquitosMiedź Legnica2
49Dimitar IlievPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2
50Tomas PetrasekRaków Częstochowa2
51Artur BalickiRuch Chorzów2
52Volodymyr TanchykStomil Olsztyn2
53Mateusz GancarczykStal Mielec2
54Maksymilian HebelBytovia Bytów2
55Karol MondekRaków Częstochowa2
56Michał CzarnyPuszcza2
57Rafał MakowskiZagłębie Sosnowiec1
58Bartłomiej KalinkowskiGKS Katowice1
59Mateusz ZawalRuch Chorzów1
60Krzysztof SzewczykPuszcza1
61Robert MandryszChrobry Głogów1
62Andrzej Rybski Chojniczanka Chojnice1
63Łukasz Bogusławski GKS Tychy1
64Rafał Figiel Raków Częstochowa1
65Adrian JurkowskiWigry Suwałki1
66Sławomir Duda Bytovia Bytów1
67Grzegorz Goncerz GKS Katowice1
68Tomasz MidzierskiGKS Katowice1
69Bartosz Nowak Ruch Chorzów1
70Marcin WoźniakOlimpia Grudziądz1
71Jarosław Ratajczak Pogoń Siedlce1
72Krystian WójcikRaków Częstochowa1
73Piotr GłowackiStomil Olsztyn1
74Maciej WichtowskiPogoń Siedlce1
75Damian KowalczykChrobry Głogów1
76Adrian PaluchowskiPogoń Siedlce1
77Armin CerimagićGKS Katowice1
78Martin BaranOdra1
79Dawid PolkowskiPogoń Siedlce1
80Krzysztof KierczStal Mielec1
81Robert ObstWigry Suwałki1
82Michał WalskiRuch Chorzów1
83Kamil WacławczykBytovia Bytów1
84Yaya SanogoZagłębie Sosnowiec1
85Michał MarkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
86Michał StasiakBytovia Bytów1
87Łukasz GargułaMiedź Legnica1
88Sebastian SzerszeńGórnik Łęczna1
89Aghwan PapikianRaków Częstochowa1
90Kamil WiktorskiPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
91Patryk MularczykZagłębie Sosnowiec1
92Michał FidziukiewiczGKS Tychy1
93Damian GąskaWigry Suwałki1
94Marek OpałaczBytovia Bytów1
95Rafał NiziołekOdra1
96Szymon SobczakPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
97Tomasz WróbelRaków Częstochowa1
98Łukasz WiechGórnik Łęczna1
99Krystian GetingerStal Mielec1
100Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
101Mateusz PerońskiOdra1
102Sergiy NapolovChrobry Głogów1
103Mateusz BodziochOdra1
104Ville SalmikiviOlimpia Grudziądz1
105Miha GoropevsekOlimpia Grudziądz1
106Vilim PosinkovicRuch Chorzów1
107Kamil SłomaRuch Chorzów1
108Omar SantanaMiedź Legnica1
109Jakub ŁobajkoRaków Częstochowa1
110Michał BoreckiChrobry Głogów1
111Łukasz SolowiejStomil Olsztyn1
112. LeandroStal Mielec1
113Mateusz RadeckiWigry Suwałki1
114Volodymyr KovalOlimpia Grudziądz1
115Kacper CzajkowskiRuch Chorzów1
116Bartosz WolskiBytovia Bytów1
117Mladen BartulovicMiedź Legnica1
118Damian MichalikOlimpia Grudziądz1
119Sebastian MilewskiZagłębie Sosnowiec1
120Eusebio BancessiOlimpia Grudziądz1
121Miłosz KozakPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
122Jacek PodgorskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
123Jakub YunisGKS Katowice1
124Kamil KościelnyWigry Suwałki1
125Jonathan De AmoMiedź Legnica1
126Laurentiu IorgaWigry Suwałki1
127Bojan MarkovicRuch Chorzów1
128Damian GarbacikGKS Katowice0
129Bartłomiej PoczobutBytovia Bytów0
130Arkadiusz KasperkiewiczRuch Chorzów0
131Adrian LuszkiewiczGKS Tychy0
    ASYSTY
    Lp. zawodnik drużyna asysty
    1Sebastian KamińskiBytovia Bytów2
    2Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn1
    3Daniel Chyła Pogoń Siedlce1
    4Michał Ilków-Gołąb Chrobry Głogów1
    5Łukasz Szczepaniak Chrobry Głogów1
    6Daniel FerugaOlimpia Grudziądz1
    7Marcin RadzewiczGKS Tychy1
    8Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
    9Maciej DomańskiPuszcza1
    10Michał MikołajczykPuszcza1
    11Marcin WodeckiOdra1
    12Rafał BrusiloOdra1
    13Tomasz WepaOdra1
    14Orlande KpassaBytovia Bytów1
    15Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
    16Patryk KlimalaWigry Suwałki1
    17Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec1