BRAK WPROWADZONYCH ARTYKUŁÓW

Wybierz sezon:

TABELA
Lp. klub mecze zw rm por bramki punkty
1 Chrobry Głogów 4 3 1 0 4 10
2 GKS Tychy 4 3 0 1 4 9
3 Stal Mielec 4 3 0 1 6 9
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 3 0 1 8 9
5 Bytovia Bytów 4 3 0 1 7 9
6 Miedź Legnica 4 2 2 0 9 8
7 Puszcza 4 2 1 1 7 7
8 Odra 4 2 1 1 8 7
9 Olimpia Grudziądz 4 2 0 2 3 6
10 Pogoń Siedlce 4 1 1 2 3 4
11 Górnik Łęczna 4 1 1 2 5 4
12 GKS Katowice 4 1 1 2 6 4
13 Raków Częstochowa 4 1 1 2 4 4
14 Stomil Olsztyn 4 1 0 3 5 3
15 Ruch Chorzów 4 1 0 3 4 3
16 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 1 0 3 3 3
17 Wigry Suwałki 4 0 2 2 1 2
18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 0 1 3 2 1
STRZELCY
Lp. zawodnik drużyna bramki
1Jakub VojtusMiedź Legnica4
2Maciej DomańskiPuszcza3
3Patryk SzyszGórnik Łęczna3
4Janusz SurdykowskiBytovia Bytów2
5Marek GancarczykOdra2
6Wojciech ŁobodzińskiMiedź Legnica2
7Adrian Karankiewicz Stomil Olsztyn2
8Miłosz Przybecki Ruch Chorzów2
9Andreja ProkićGKS Katowice2
10Łukasz WrońskiStal Mielec2
11Dawid RyndakPuszcza2
12Marcin WodeckiOdra2
13Fran GonzálezBytovia Bytów2
14Dawid BlanikGKS Tychy2
15Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec2
16José EmbalóRaków Częstochowa2
17Adam RyczkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
18Michał JakóbowskiBytovia Bytów1
19Tomasz MikołajczakChojniczanka Chojnice1
20Sławomir Duda Bytovia Bytów1
21Grzegorz Goncerz GKS Katowice1
22Marcin WoźniakOlimpia Grudziądz1
23Konrad KaczmarekChrobry Głogów1
24Piotr GłowackiStomil Olsztyn1
25Maciej WichtowskiPogoń Siedlce1
26Adrian PaluchowskiPogoń Siedlce1
27Rafał AugustyniakMiedź Legnica1
28Dawid PolkowskiPogoń Siedlce1
29Paweł BaranowskiStomil Olsztyn1
30Michał MarkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
31Szymon LewickiZagłębie Sosnowiec1
32Michał StasiakBytovia Bytów1
33Jakub BąkChojniczanka Chojnice1
34Sebastian SzerszeńGórnik Łęczna1
35Mariusz RybickiWigry Suwałki1
36Rafał NiziołekOdra1
37Artur SiemaszkoStomil Olsztyn1
38Maksymilian BanaszewskiStal Mielec1
39Andrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa1
40Krystian GetingerStal Mielec1
41Tomasz BoczekChojniczanka Chojnice1
42Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
43Marcin StefanikPuszcza1
44Mateusz PerońskiOdra1
45Sergiy NapolovChrobry Głogów1
46Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
47Mateusz BodziochOdra1
48Ville SalmikiviOlimpia Grudziądz1
49Miha GoropevsekOlimpia Grudziądz1
50Marcin OrłowskiPuszcza1
51. MarquitosMiedź Legnica1
52Vilim PosinkovicRuch Chorzów1
53Kamil SłomaRuch Chorzów1
54Omar SantanaMiedź Legnica1
55Jakub ŁobajkoRaków Częstochowa1
56Bartosz Nowak Ruch Chorzów0
57Mateusz MachajOlimpia Grudziądz0
58Bartłomiej PoczobutBytovia Bytów0
    ASYSTY
    Lp. zawodnik drużyna asysty
    1Sebastian KamińskiBytovia Bytów2
    2Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn1
    3Daniel Chyła Pogoń Siedlce1
    4Michał Ilków-Gołąb Chrobry Głogów1
    5Łukasz Szczepaniak Chrobry Głogów1
    6Daniel FerugaOlimpia Grudziądz1
    7Marcin RadzewiczGKS Tychy1
    8Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
    9Maciej DomańskiPuszcza1
    10Michał MikołajczykPuszcza1
    11Marcin WodeckiOdra1
    12Rafał BrusiloOdra1
    13Tomasz WepaOdra1
    14Orlande KpassaBytovia Bytów1
    15Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
    16Patryk KlimalaWigry Suwałki1
    17Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec1