Wybierz sezon:

TABELA
Lp. klub mecze zw rm por bramki punkty
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 13 8 2 3 23 26
2 Miedź Legnica 13 7 3 3 18 24
3 Odra 13 7 2 4 16 23
4 Chrobry Głogów 13 6 4 3 19 22
5 Puszcza 13 5 3 5 17 18
6 Stal Mielec 13 5 3 5 16 18
7 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 13 5 3 5 17 18
8 Raków Częstochowa 13 5 3 5 20 18
9 Olimpia Grudziądz 13 5 3 5 10 18
10 GKS Katowice 13 5 3 5 20 18
11 Bytovia Bytów 13 5 2 6 18 17
12 Pogoń Siedlce 13 4 4 5 15 16
13 Stomil Olsztyn 13 5 1 7 16 16
14 Górnik Łęczna 13 4 4 5 12 16
15 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 4 3 6 15 15
16 GKS Tychy 13 4 3 6 15 15
17 Wigry Suwałki 13 4 3 6 10 15
18 Ruch Chorzów 13 4 1 8 16 13
STRZELCY
Lp. zawodnik drużyna bramki
1Mateusz MachajChrobry Głogów7
2Janusz SurdykowskiBytovia Bytów6
3Szymon LewickiZagłębie Sosnowiec6
4Maciej DomańskiPuszcza6
5Marcin WodeckiOdra6
6Artur SiemaszkoStomil Olsztyn5
7Patryk SzyszGórnik Łęczna5
8Adam RyczkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice4
9Konrad KaczmarekChrobry Głogów4
10Adam CzerkasRaków Częstochowa4
11Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała4
12Jakub VojtusMiedź Legnica4
13Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn3
14Michał JakóbowskiBytovia Bytów3
15Wojciech ŁobodzińskiMiedź Legnica3
16Przemysław MystkowskiMiedź Legnica3
17Andreja ProkićGKS Katowice3
18Jakub BąkChojniczanka Chojnice3
19Przemysław StolcChrobry Głogów3
20Dawid RyndakPuszcza3
21Mateusz ŻytkoPogoń Siedlce3
22Dawid BlanikGKS Tychy3
23Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec3
24Wojciech LisowskiChojniczanka Chojnice2
25Marek GancarczykOdra2
26Tomasz MikołajczakChojniczanka Chojnice2
27Hubert TomalskiRaków Częstochowa2
28Krystian WójcikRaków Częstochowa2
29Adrian Karankiewicz Stomil Olsztyn2
30Miłosz Przybecki Ruch Chorzów2
31Adrian PaluchowskiPogoń Siedlce2
32Rafał AugustyniakMiedź Legnica2
33Łukasz TymińskiGórnik Łęczna2
34Michał JanotaStal Mielec2
35Maciej UrbańczykRuch Chorzów2
36Paweł BaranowskiStomil Olsztyn2
37Łukasz WrońskiStal Mielec2
38Valērijs ŠabalaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2
39Grzegorz TomasiewiczPogoń Siedlce2
40Mateusz KlichowiczOlimpia Grudziądz2
41Mariusz RybickiWigry Suwałki2
42Maksymilian BanaszewskiStal Mielec2
43Andrzej NiewulisRaków Częstochowa2
44Mateusz CholewiakStal Mielec2
45Tomasz BoczekChojniczanka Chojnice2
46Marcin StefanikPuszcza2
47Fran GonzálezBytovia Bytów2
48José EmbalóRaków Częstochowa2
49Marcin OrłowskiPuszcza2
50Marcos MarquitosMiedź Legnica2
51Dimitar IlievPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2
52Tomas PetrasekRaków Częstochowa2
53Volodymyr KovalOlimpia Grudziądz2
54Artur BalickiRuch Chorzów2
55Volodymyr TanchykStomil Olsztyn2
56Mateusz GancarczykStal Mielec2
57Maksymilian HebelBytovia Bytów2
58Karol MondekRaków Częstochowa2
59Michał CzarnyPuszcza2
60Rafał MakowskiZagłębie Sosnowiec1
61Bartłomiej KalinkowskiGKS Katowice1
62Mateusz ZawalRuch Chorzów1
63Krzysztof SzewczykPuszcza1
64Robert MandryszChrobry Głogów1
65Andrzej Rybski Chojniczanka Chojnice1
66Łukasz Bogusławski GKS Tychy1
67Rafał Figiel Raków Częstochowa1
68Adrian JurkowskiWigry Suwałki1
69Sławomir Duda Bytovia Bytów1
70Grzegorz Goncerz GKS Katowice1
71Tomasz MidzierskiGKS Katowice1
72Bartosz Nowak Ruch Chorzów1
73Marcin WoźniakOlimpia Grudziądz1
74Jarosław Ratajczak Pogoń Siedlce1
75Piotr GłowackiStomil Olsztyn1
76Maciej WichtowskiPogoń Siedlce1
77Damian KowalczykChrobry Głogów1
78Armin CerimagićGKS Katowice1
79Martin BaranOdra1
80Dawid PolkowskiPogoń Siedlce1
81Krzysztof KierczStal Mielec1
82Robert ObstWigry Suwałki1
83Michał WalskiRuch Chorzów1
84Kamil WacławczykBytovia Bytów1
85Yaya SanogoZagłębie Sosnowiec1
86Michał MarkowskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
87Michał StasiakBytovia Bytów1
88Łukasz GargułaMiedź Legnica1
89Sebastian SzerszeńGórnik Łęczna1
90Lukas KlemenzGKS Katowice1
91Aghwan PapikianRaków Częstochowa1
92Kamil WiktorskiPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
93Patryk MularczykZagłębie Sosnowiec1
94Michał FidziukiewiczGKS Tychy1
95Damian GąskaWigry Suwałki1
96Marek OpałaczBytovia Bytów1
97Rafał NiziołekOdra1
98Szymon SobczakPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
99Tomasz WróbelRaków Częstochowa1
100Łukasz WiechGórnik Łęczna1
101Krystian GetingerStal Mielec1
102Mateusz MączyńskiGKS Katowice1
103Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
104Mateusz PerońskiOdra1
105Sergiy NapolovChrobry Głogów1
106Mateusz BodziochOdra1
107Ville SalmikiviOlimpia Grudziądz1
108Miha GoropevsekOlimpia Grudziądz1
109Vilim PosinkovicRuch Chorzów1
110Kamil SłomaRuch Chorzów1
111Omar SantanaMiedź Legnica1
112Jakub ŁobajkoRaków Częstochowa1
113Michał BoreckiChrobry Głogów1
114Łukasz SolowiejStomil Olsztyn1
115. LeandroStal Mielec1
116Mateusz RadeckiWigry Suwałki1
117Kacper CzajkowskiRuch Chorzów1
118Bartosz WolskiBytovia Bytów1
119Mladen BartulovicMiedź Legnica1
120Damian MichalikOlimpia Grudziądz1
121Sebastian MilewskiZagłębie Sosnowiec1
122Eusebio BancessiOlimpia Grudziądz1
123Miłosz KozakPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
124Jacek PodgorskiChojniczanka Chojnice1
125Jakub YunisGKS Katowice1
126Kamil KościelnyWigry Suwałki1
127Jonathan De AmoMiedź Legnica1
128Laurentiu IorgaWigry Suwałki1
129Bojan MarkovicRuch Chorzów1
130Bartosz ŻurekPuszcza1
131Giacomo MeloRuch Chorzów1
132Wojciech LuczakZagłębie Sosnowiec1
133Damian GarbacikGKS Katowice0
134Bartłomiej PoczobutBytovia Bytów0
135Arkadiusz KasperkiewiczRuch Chorzów0
136Adrian LuszkiewiczGKS Tychy0
    ASYSTY
    Lp. zawodnik drużyna asysty
    1Sebastian KamińskiBytovia Bytów2
    2Grzegorz LechStomil Olsztyn1
    3Daniel Chyła Pogoń Siedlce1
    4Michał Ilków-Gołąb Chrobry Głogów1
    5Łukasz Szczepaniak Chrobry Głogów1
    6Daniel FerugaOlimpia Grudziądz1
    7Marcin RadzewiczGKS Tychy1
    8Paweł MandryszGKS Katowice1
    9Maciej DomańskiPuszcza1
    10Michał MikołajczykPuszcza1
    11Marcin WodeckiOdra1
    12Rafał BrusiloOdra1
    13Tomasz WepaOdra1
    14Orlande KpassaBytovia Bytów1
    15Paweł TomczykPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1
    16Patryk KlimalaWigry Suwałki1
    17Dejan DjermanovicStal Mielec1